Nazwa sołectwa |
Nazwisko i imię sołtysa |
Skład Rady sołeckiej |
Bardo |
Zamczyk Bożena |
Piecyk Damian, Słowińska Izabela, Słowiński Leszek, Strugała Kacper, Szymczuch Andrzej, Szymczuch Mieczysław, Wawer Jacek |
Celiny |
Wesołowska Jolanta |
Banok Iwona, Jasińska Renata, Sarek Tadeusz |
Chańcza |
Suchojad Jerzy |
Chmiel Wiesław, Koniarska Dorota, Lesiak Katarzyna, Przetak Sylwia |
Dębno |
Barabasz Tomasz |
Bochenek Teresa, Czajkowska Krystyna, Kowalczyk Katarzyna |
Drogowle |
Urbanowski Ludwik |
Banak Wioleta, Zapart Marta, Piotrowicz Andrzej, Zając Jerzy |
Głuchów |
Walasek Bożena |
Krzyżak Agnieszka, Pitek Mateusz, Radomski Dariusz |
Głuchów-Lasy |
Pietras Krystyna |
Pietras Agata, Piotrowicz Czesław, Wójcik Piotr |
Jamno |
Adamczyk Anna |
Dukała Janina, Wesołowska Grażyna, Wesołowska Sylwia |
Korzenno |
Walkiewicz Barbara |
Bęben Marian, Jarek Łukasz, Rzepa Ryszard, Stęplowska Monika |
Koziel |
Haba Mateusz |
Bokota Alina, , Haba Tadeusz, Król Stanisław |
Lipiny |
Gadowska Teresa |
Bęben Edyta, Fąfara Małgorzata, Siwonia Marzena, Żyła Robert |
Mędrów |
Karwat Grażyna |
Śmieszek Andrzej, Serwata Ewa, Smołuch Halina |
Nowa Huta |
Anita Bielaszka |
Chrzanowski Mariusz, Piątek Katarzyna, Tarłowska Anna |
Ociesęki |
Michalczyk Stanisław |
Fortuński Stanisław, Sikora Iwona, Stopa Justyna, Zemsta Renata |
Papiernia |
Woźniak Aneta |
Czarnecki Lucjan, Koszyk Agnieszka, Rajca Agnieszka |
Pągowiec |
Sławski Mirosław |
Fąfara Joanna, Grudzień Barbara, Zawisza Bożena |
Pułaczów |
Staniszewska Wiesława |
Kowal Dominika, Pietras Marek, Porwoł Jan, Śliwa Teresa |
Radostów |
Grzesik Izabela |
Kozieł Lucyna, Pawlik Anna, Sławski Kazimierz |
Raków |
Majcherczak Bolesław |
Barabasz Adam, Kania Jan, Szpak Krystyna, Taborski Józef, Walkowicz-Kudłacz Beata, Wiejas Łukasz, Zwierzyńska Agnieszka |
Rakówka |
Gąsiorek Urszula |
Duchnik Józef, Pawlik Joanna, Skowroński Stanisław |
Rembów |
Feldman Zbigniew |
Bal Sylwester, Chruścińska Katarzyna, Garstka Dariusz, Ożygała Paulina |
Smyków |
Domoń Jerzy |
Jagodzińska Jolanta, Barbara Różycka, Cetner-Kita Elwira |
Szumsko |
Serwata Beata |
Ciepiela Łukasz, Sławska Anna, Soja Agata, Włodarczyk Grażyna |
Szumsko-Kolonia |
Łukasik Monika |
Batóg Krystyna, Pociejowski Stanisław, Serwan Zbigniew, Tyrała Iwona |
Wola Wąkopna |
Sikora Andrzej |
Banak Stanisław, Krawętkowski Marcin, Serwata Mirosław |
Wólka Pokłonna |
Karwat Krystyna |
Bożycka Beata, Bożycka Monika, Michalczyk Barbara, Piotrowicz Krystyna |
Zalesie |
Skuza Jacek |
Krakowiak Agata, Łata Renata, Rejnowicz Elżbieta, Sobiegraj Anna, Szymańska Kamila, Ziółek Artur |
Życiny |
Wójcik Renata |
Bedynek Damian, Kozłowski Łukasz, Lech Zbigniew, Słowińska Klaudia, |